Mitglieder

Unsere Mitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder
  • Wittwer Göggu (Eintritt 1970)
  • Brun Jörg (Eintritt 1986)
  • Bugari Matthias (Eintritt 1990)
  • Matt André (Eintritt 1994)
Nachwuchs
  • Bucher Florian (Eintritt 2017)
  • Matt Noel (Eintritt 2013)
Fahnenträger
  • Gross Melody (Eintritt 2012)
  • Léchenne Anita (Eintritt 2011)

    Anita, Melody
Tambourmajor
  • Brun Jörg (Eintritt 1986)

    Jöri
Pauke
  • Achleitner Yannick (Eintritt 2012)
  • Buchmann Dominik (Eintritt 2017)
  • Giger Tobias (Eintritt 2004)
  • Lobsiger Amanda (Eintritt 2017
  • Sidler Dario (Eintritt 2017)
Schlag
  • Aregger Gaby (Eintritt 2001)
  • Brun Celia (Eintritt 2009)
  • Frei Richard (Eintritt 2014)
  • Heiz Yves (Eintritt 2017)

    Tobi, Richi, Gaby, Celia, Dario, Noel, Achy, Amanda, Dominik, Yves, Florian
Horn
  • Bugari Gabriella (Eintritt 1990)
  • Heiz Raphael (Eintritt 2014)
  • Mastria Michele (Eintritt 2014)
  • Mastria Nicole (Eintritt 2014)
  • Schnyder-Rampoldt Yvonne (Neumitglied 2018)

    Raphi, Michele, Poldy, Nicole, Gabriella
Posaune 1
  • Bitzi Beni (Eintritt 2013)
  • Matt Nadja (Eintritt 2013)
  • Wobmann Sandro (Neumitglied 2018)

    Sandro, Nadja, Beni
Posaune 2
  • Brun Andrea (Eintritt 2006)
  • Fuchs Lea (Eintritt 2014)
  • Fuchs Werner (Eintritt 1988)
  • Gehrig Sandra (Eintritt 2013)
  • Hadorn Nadja (Eintritt 2017)
  • Léchenne Yves (Eintritt 2012)
  • Müller Isabelle (Eintritt 2017)
  • Robyr Silvia (Eintritt 2013)

    Yves, Lea, Isa, Sandra, Nadja, Silvia, Andrea, Werni (fehlt)
Trompete 1
  • Bucher Katja (Eintritt 2017)
  • Kaufmann Norbert (Eintritt 2016)
  • Matt André (Eintritt 1994)
  • Matt Chiara (Eintritt 2013)
  • Meyer Chris (Eintritt 2000)
  • Schulze Flavio (Eintritt 2010)
  • Sommer Peter (Eintritt 1993)

    Chris, Nöbi, Flavio, Katja, Chiara, Andi, Peti
Trompete 2
  • Brun Lara (Eintritt 2005)
  • Brun Lisa (Eintritt 2007)
  • Hermann Roger (Eintritt 2017)
  • Müller Rita (Eintritt 2005)
  • Pandolfo Milena (Eintritt 2017)
  • Sidler Céline (Eintritt 2017)
  • Stirnimann Tim (Eintritt 2009)
  • Weber Jsabelle (Eintritt 2014)
  • Wespi Remo (Eintritt 2012)

    Tim, Remo, Lisa, Lara, Céline, Jsa, Rita, Milena, Roger (fehlt)
Bass
  • Bitzi Roland (Eintritt 2013)
  • Burch Cornelius (Eintritt 2007)
  • Wittwer Göggu (Eintritt 1970)

    Cönu, Bitzi, Göggu
Passiv
  • Bugari Matthias (Eintritt 1990)
  • Burch Thomas (Eintritt 2005)
  • Gomez Katinka (Eintritt 1997)
  • Groh Martin (Eintritt 2011)
  • Licini Ivo (Eintritt 2002)
  • Licini-Bugari Samora (Eintritt 1995)

Kreativität an der Luzerner Fasnacht seit 1970