Mitglieder

Unsere Mitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder
  • Brun Jörg (Eintritt 1986)
  • Bugari Matthias (Eintritt 1990)
  • Fuchs Werner (Eintritt 1988)
  • Matt André (Eintritt 1994)
  • Wittwer Göggu (Eintritt 1970)
Fahnenträger
  • Wittwer Göggu (Eintritt 1970)
Tambourmajor
  • Brun Jörg (Eintritt 1986
Sigi, Jöri, Anita

Pauke
  • Achleitner Yannick (Eintritt 2012)
  • Briker Jannis (Neumitglied 2024)
  • Matt Noel (Eintritt 2013)
Schlagzeug & Basler Trommel
  • Aregger Gaby (Eintritt 2001)
  • Brun Celia (Eintritt 2009)
  • Frei Richard (Eintritt 2014)
  • Gomez Katinka (Eintritt 2023)
  • Heiz Yves (Eintritt 2017)
  • Schnyder Gian (Neumitglied 2024)
Sämi, Achy, Livio, Dario, Amanda, Tobi Richi, Gaby, Celia, Yves, Noel, Noah, Katinka

Horn
  • Bugari Gabriella (Eintritt 1990)
  • Heiz Raphael (Eintritt 2014)
  • Licini-Bugari Samora (Eintritt 1995)
  • Mastria Nicole (Eintritt 2014)
  • Mattmann Pascal (Eintritt 2023)
  • Schnyder-Rampoldt Yvonne (Eintritt 2018)
Pasci, Poldy, Gabriella, Samora, Raphi, Nicole (fehlt)

Posaune 1
  • Bitzi Beni (Eintritt 2013)
  • Egli Nicole (Eintritt 2019)
  • Fuchs Lea (Eintritt 2014)
  • Wobmann Sandro (Eintritt 2018)
Wobi, Nici, Nadja, Beni

Posaune 2
  • Brunner Dario (Neumitglied 2024)
  • Fuchs Kurt (Eintritt 2022)
  • Hirschi Kaya (Neumitglied 2024)
  • Léchenne Isaelle (Eintritt 2017)
  • Léchenne Yves (Eintritt 2012)
  • Licini Ivo (Eintritt 2023)
  • Robyr Silvia (Eintritt 2013)
  • Zwyssig Yves (Eintritt 2019)
Yves L., Yves Z., Kurt, Silvia Werni, Lea, Isa, Ivo

Trompete 1
  • Aregger Roger (Neumitglied 2024)
  • Brun Lisa (Eintritt 2007)
  • Bucher Katja (Eintritt 2017)
  • Grendelmeier Thierry (Eintritt 2023)
  • Kaufmann Norbert (Eintritt 2016, musikalischer Leiter)
  • Matt André (Eintritt 1994)
  • Riedweg Michael (Neumitglied 2024)
  • Schulze Flavio (Eintritt 2010)
  • Sommer Peter (Eintritt 1993)
Peti, Nöbi, Flavio, Thierry, Andi, Lisa, Katja, Chiara

Trompete 2
  • Bucher Florian (Eintritt 2017)
  • Dincic Ivo (Eintritt 2019)
  • Fuchs Marco (Eintritt 2022)
  • Hermann Roger (Eintritt 2017)
  • Leisibach Gian (Eintritt 2020)
  • Müller Rita (Eintritt 2005)
  • Pandolfo Milena (Eintritt 2017)
  • Schebath Lara (Eintritt 2005)
  • Stirnimann Tim (Eintritt 2009)
  • Wespi Remo (Eintritt 2012)
Marco, Julian, Roger, Remo, Lara, Gian Tim, Rita, Isa, Milena, Flo, Tim, Ivo

Bass
  • Niggli Tobias (Eintritt 2023)
  • Tanner Philipp (Eintritt 2020)
Tobi, Cönu, Kevin, Fide, Göggu

Jungmitglieder
  • Hermann Julian (Eintritt 2022)
  • Kaufmann Livio (Eintritt 2021)
  • Tanner Kevin (Eintritt 2021)
Passiv
  • Giger Tobias (Eintritt 2004)
  • Heiz Nadja (Eintritt 2017)
  • Lobsiger Amanda (Eintritt 2017)
  • Matt Chiara (Eintritt 2013)
  • Matt Nadja (Eintritt 2013)
  • Sidler Céline (Eintritt 2017)
  • Sidler Dario (Eintritt 2017)
  • Weber Jsabelle (Eintritt 2014)

Total: 53 Aktivmitglieder

Kreativität an der Luzerner Fasnacht seit 1970