Mitglieder

Unsere Mitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder
  • Brun Jörg (Eintritt 1986)
  • Bugari Matthias (Eintritt 1990)
  • Fuchs Werner (Eintritt 1988)
  • Matt André (Eintritt 1994)
  • Wittwer Göggu (Eintritt 1970)
Tambourmajor & Fahnenträger
  • Gander Samuel (Eintritt 2019)
Tambourmajor
  • Brun Jörg (Eintritt 1986
Flavio, Samuel, Yanick, Jöri
Pauke
  • Achleitner Yannick (Eintritt 2012)
  • Bucher Florian (Eintritt 2017)
  • Giger Tobias (Eintritt 2004)
  • Lobsiger Amanda (Eintritt 2017)
  • Matt Noel (Eintritt 2013)
  • Sidler Dario (Eintritt 2017)
Schlag
  • Aregger Gaby (Eintritt 2001)
  • Brun Celia (Eintritt 2009)
  • Frei Richard (Eintritt 2014)
  • Heiz Yves (Eintritt 2017)
Florian, Amanda, Richi, Celia, Tobi, Dario, Livio, Gaby, Yves, Noel, Tim, Achy (Verpennt! 🙂 )

Horn
  • Bugari Gabriella (Eintritt 1990)
  • Heiz Raphael (Eintritt 2014)
  • Licini-Bugari Samora (Eintritt 1995)
  • Mastria Nicole (Eintritt 2014)
  • Schnyder-Rampoldt Yvonne (Eintritt 2018)
Raphi, Nicole, Poldy, Gabriella

Posaune 1
  • Bitzi Beni (Eintritt 2013)
  • Egli Nicole (Eintritt 2019)
  • Matt Nadja (Eintritt 2013)
  • Wobmann Sandro (Eintritt 2018)
Nicole, Beni, Nadja, Sandro

Posaune 2
  • Brun Andrea (Eintritt 2006)
  • Fuchs Lea (Eintritt 2014)
  • Fuchs Werner (Eintritt 1988)
  • Groh Martin (Eintritt 2011)
  • Hadorn Nadja (Eintritt 2017)
  • Hess Sandra (Eintritt 2013)
  • Léchenne Yves (Eintritt 2012)
  • Müller Isabelle (Eintritt 2017)
  • Robyr Silvia (Eintritt 2013)
  • Zwyssig Yves (Eintritt 2019)
Yves Z., Yves L., Werni, Martin, Isa, Silvia, Lea, Nadia, Andrea

Trompete 1
  • Brun Lisa (Eintritt 2007)
  • Bucher Katja (Eintritt 2017)
  • Kaufmann Norbert (Eintritt 2016)
  • Matt André (Eintritt 1994)
  • Matt Chiara (Eintritt 2013)
  • Schulze Flavio (Eintritt 2010)
  • Sommer Peter (Eintritt 1993)
Peti, Nöbi, Katja, Andi, Flavio, Lisa, Chiara

Trompete 2
  • Dincic Ivo (Eintritt 2019)
  • Gross Melody (Eintritt 2012)
  • Hermann Roger (Eintritt 2017)
  • Léchenne Anita (Eintritt 2011)
  • Leisibach Gian (Neumitglied 2020)
  • Müller Rita (Eintritt 2005)
  • Pandolfo Milena (Eintritt 2017)
  • Schebath Lara (Eintritt 2005)
  • Sidler Céline (Eintritt 2017)
  • Stirnimann Tim (Eintritt 2009)
  • Weber Jsabelle (Eintritt 2014)
  • Wespi Remo (Eintritt 2012)
Céline, Ivo, Tim, Remo, Lara, Rita, Isabelle, Milena, Roger (Am Skifahre 🙂 )

Bass
  • Bitzi Roland (Eintritt 2013)
  • Burch Cornelius (Eintritt 2007)
  • Tanner Philipp (Neumitglied 2020)
  • Wittwer Göggu (Eintritt 1970)
Göggu, Bitzi

Passiv
  • Bugari Matthias (Eintritt 1990)
  • Meyer Chris (Eintritt 2000)

Kreativität an der Luzerner Fasnacht seit 1970